News‎ > ‎

Asia Dream Cup results

posted Nov 29, 2012, 3:49 AM by Statoni Racing   [ updated Nov 29, 2012, 4:00 PM ]
 
Asia Dream Cup Round 9 Losail International Circuit, Qatar - 24 November 2012
Pos No. Name Laps Total time Diff Best time In lap Best speed
1 15 Md Fitri Ashraf Razali 7 18:05.562 2:33.271 5 126.364
2 7 Kanatat Jaiman 7 18:05.702 0.140 2:32.913 5 126.660
3 14 Iswan Iswandi Muis 7 18:05.703 0.141 2:32.995 5 126.592
4 5 Sasitharen Sukumaran 7 18:05.746 0.184 2:33.114 5 126.494
5 1 Hikari Okubo 7 18:05.750 0.188 2:33.283 5 126.355
6 4 Joshua Hook 7 18:05.756 0.194 2:33.394 5 126.263
7 6 Denny Triyugo Laksono 7 18:05.788 0.226 2:32.347 5 127.131
8 3 Apiwat Wongthananon 7 18:05.792 0.230 2:33.045 5 126.551
9 2 Hiroki Ono 7 18:05.824 0.262 2:33.353 5 126.297
10 10 Joshua Pickering 7 18:31.111 25.549 2:37.269 6 123.152
11 11 I-Chen Ko 7 18:32.032 26.470 2:37.072 6 123.307
12 13 Gautam Mayilvaganan 7 18:45.657 40.095 2:38.832 3 121.940
13 17 Stacey Nesbitt 7 18:56.810 51.248 2:39.478 6 121.446
14 12 Deepak Papineni 7 18:57.149 51.587 2:39.495 6 121.433
15 16 Garry Jr Agustin Caneda 7 19:06.389 1:00.827 2:41.725 5 119.759
Not classified (75% = 6 Laps)
16 9 Lin Yu-Jhih 2 5:29.960 5 Laps 2:40.225 2 120.880
 
 
Asia Dream Cup Round 10 Losail International Circuit, Qatar - 24 November 2012
Pos No. Name Laps Total time Diff Best time In lap Best speed
1 4 Joshua Hook 7 18:00.916 2:32.854 5 126.709
2 14 Iswan Iswandi Muis 7 18:01.130 0.214 2:32.973 5 126.611
3 2 Hiroki Ono 7 18:01.150 0.234 2:32.370 5 127.112
4 1 Oku Hikari Okubo 7 18:01.308 0.392 2:32.919 6 126.655
5 6 Denny Triyugo Laksono 7 18:01.363 0.447 2:32.716 5 126.824
6 15 Md Fitri Ashraf Razali 7 18:01.371 0.455 2:32.381 5 127.102
7 3 Apiwat Wongthananon 7 18:01.432 0.516 2:32.947 4 126.632
8 7 Kanatat Jaiman 7 18:02.855 1.939 2:32.694 5 126.842
9 11 I-Chen Ko 7 18:36.044 35.128 2:37.762 2 122.767
10 10 Joshua Pickering 7 18:36.179 35.263 2:37.557 2 122.927
11 17 Stacey Nesbitt 7 18:47.710 46.794 2:38.927 2 121.867
12 13 Gautam Mayilvaganan 7 18:47.933 47.017 2:39.920 5 121.111
13 12 Deepak Papineni 7 19:02.155 1:01.239 2:40.809 7 120.441
14 16 Garry Jr Agustin Caneda 7 19:03.258 1:02.342 2:41.543 7 119.894
15 5 Sasitharen Sukumaran 7 19:56.990 1:56.074 2:33.620 2 126.077
16 9 Lin Yu-Jhih 6 20:16.950 1 Lap 2:46.109 1 116.598